drop de talentos
Página 1 de 1
drop de talentos
SO ESTOU REPASSANDO DE UM FORUM Q TEM NO GF-US MAIS DA PRA INTENDER NA BOUA QUALQUER DUVIDA SO DEIXAR MSG AI Q VOU AJUDANDO
E SE EU FOSSE TRADUZIR IA LEVAR MTO TEMPO
Warlord Ancient Talents
Lightning Stance | Tower Stone Lion, Tower Demon Lion (Phoenix Tower)
Power Parry | Kaslow Mystery Box
Spell Suppressor | Deep Magic Academy 36000 Reputation
Fire Realm | Treasure Appraisal Committee 36000 Reputation
Shield Expert | Esaland 25000 Reputation
Magic Barrier | Great Dimetrodon, Taring's Hammer (Oblivion Border, Winterflake Forest)
Martial Training | Kaslow Mystery Box
Fitness Training | Ilya 16000 Reputation
Absolute Combat | Iron Stone Association 36000 Reputation
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Templar Ancient Talents
Magic Evasion | Elsaland 25000 Reputation
Deadly Destruction | Kaslow Mystery Box
Heavy Impact | Treasure Appraisal Committee 36000 Reputation
Ice Realm | Tower Stone Lion, Tower Demon Lion (Phoenix Tower)
Malice Master | Kaslow Mystery Box
Fortified Fury | Iron Stone Association 36000 Reputation
Fundamental Truth | Deep Magic Academy 36000 Reputation
Dark Chain Dorsal | Dimetrodon, Taring's Wrath (Oblivion Border, Winterflake Forest)
Brilliant Battle | Ilya 16000 Reputation
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sharpshooter Ancient Talents
Combat Genius | Red Scorpion Warrior Skeleton, Red Scorpion Pirate Skeleton (Phoenix Tower)
Lone Ranger | Iron Stone Association 36000 Reputation
Swift Battle Elite | Kaslow Mystery Box
Resist Evil | Icebreaker Crab, Hoarfrost Treant (Oblivion Border, Winterflake Forest)
Windshadow | Deep Magic Academy 36000 Reputation
Malice Manager | Esaland 25000 Reputation
Reaction Limit | Treasure Appraisal Committee 36000 Reputation
Integral Endurance | Kaslow Mystery Box
Finishing Strike | Ilya 16000 Reputation
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Darkstalker Ancient Talent
Twin Blade Expert | Iron Stone Association 36000 Reputation
Combat Physique | Kaslow Mystery Box
Sublime Body | Elsaland 25000 Reputation
Shadow Protection | Deep Magic Academy 36000 Reputation
Master Assassin | Kaslow Mystery Box
Death Dodger | Red Scorpion Warrior Skeleton, Red Scorpion Pirate Skeleton (Phoenix Tower)
Mirage Dashing | Treasure Appraisal Committee 36000 Reputation
Damage Reflection | Icepick Crab, Deep Freeze Treant (Oblivion Border, Winterflake Forest)
Brutal Chain |Frost Altar 16000 Reputation (Eternal Mountains)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Prophet Ancient Talents
Precise Casting | Ilya 16000 Reputation
Life Blessing | Kaslow Mystery Box
Swift Chanting | Treasure Appraisal Committee 36000 Reputation
Protective Barrier | Phoenix Tower Hermit, Phoenix Tower Priest
Blessed Blockade | Deep Magic Academy 36000 Reputation
Regenerator | Kaslow Mystery Box
Phase Burst | Steel Fur Frostwolf, Illusion Snow Faerie (Oblivion Border, Winterflake Forest)
Offensive Intent | Elsaland 25000 Reputation
Magic Heart | Iron Stone Association 36000 Reputation
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Demonologist Ancient Talents
Steel Body |Kaslow Mystery Box
Curse | Demon Carapace, Demon Armor Shell (Phoenix Tower)
Guardian Rite Iron Stone Association 36000 Reputation
Shock Strike | Elsaland 25000 Reputation
Living Shadow | Treasure Appraisal Committee 36000 Reputation
Planar Shield | Sorrowful Sea Siren, Taring War Machine (Oblivion Border, Winterflake Forest)
****'s Contract | Kaslow Mystery Box
Unnatural Shroud | Ilya 16000 Reputation
Swift Demon | Deep Magic Academy 36000 Reputation
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mystic Ancient Talents
Staff Expert | Iron Stone Association 36000 Reputation
Precise Attack | Elsaland 25000 Reputation
Battle Soul | Kaslow Mystery Box
Mental Guard | Phoenix Tower Hermit, Phoenix Tower Priest (Phoenix Tower)
Full Throttle Attack | Ilya 16000 Reputation
Defensive Stance | Deep Magic Academy 36000 Reputation
Stormbringer | Treasure Appraisal Committee 36000 Reputation
Battler's Calling | Kaslow Mystery Box
Feral Evasion | Needle Frostwolf, Aurora Snow Faerie (Pblivion Border, Winterflake Forest)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Archmage Ancient Talents
Steel Physique | Kaslow Mystery Box
Merciless Magic | Demon Carapace, Demon Armor Shell (Phoenix Tower)
Astral Amplifier | Iron Stone Association 36000 Reputation
Secret Wisdom | Treasure Appraisal Committee 36000
Magic Calculation | Kaslow Mystery Box
Boundless Vigor | Frost Altar 16000 Reputation (Eternal Mountains)
Brilliant Shroud | Elsaland 25000 Reputation
Magic Booster | Deep Magic Academy 36000 Reputation
Nature's Blessing | Screaming Sea Siren, Taring Array Guard (Oblivion Border, Winterflake Forest)
****************************************************************************
Please note that level 1 talents are not posted here (Except Sun Talents) as they can be bought from the skills trainer NPCs in each of the 3 cities.
****************************************************************************
Earth Talents II
Sword Specialist - Goblin Hunter, Armored Cloned Beast, Mad Mountain Wolf, Petulant Pansy, Hungry Hydrangea, Mountain Scorpion, Sabretoothed Cat, Karzak Wizard, Forest Tiger, Honey Bear Papa, Diddly Kong, Swift Jungle Dragon, Ashen Wisewood, Mossy Stone Soldier, <Walking Target>Tiamu, <Forest Flower King>Pernicious Pansy, <Hilltop Scorpion King>Blue Bluff Scorpion, <Red Chief>Mutated Sabretoothed Tiger, <King of the Ancient Forest>Primal Tiger, <Plateau Dragon Chief>Sonora, <Lord of West City>Mithralon, <Steel Destroyer>Lavendra
Shooting Specialist - Goblin Mage, Goblin Striker, Goblin Guard, Moonlight Sprite, Man-Eating Marigold, Blue Ridge Scorpion, Carnivorous Carnation, Sabretoothed Cat, Lumber Transporter, Plateau Ape, Brawny Kong, Swift Strike Dragon, Garnetback Spider, Stone Striker Soldier, <Cursed Flower>Horatio, <Medicinal Flower Boss>Brutal Blossom, <Puffy Patriarch>Crazy Guffadon, <Plateau Prince>Yabei, <Blood of Madness>Keljiad
Sniping - Colorful Sunbird, Goblin Shaman, Goblin Miner, Forest Tiger, Ursuva Officer, Fat Bat, Red Earth Condor, Ferocious Fang Flower, Lumber Taskmaster, Male Plateau Ape, Tata Crab, Hearty Swampcrab, Ancient Stone Soldier, Forgotten Ancient Guard, <Cursed Flower>Horatio, <Goblin Hero>Big McLargeHuge, <Belcar Chief>Marquis Kong, <Natural Parasite>Antoraya, <Grassland Trampler>Ohmudo
Axe Specialist - Itsy-Bitsy Spider, Greenstripe Spider, Goblin Caster, Great Treant, Ursuva Minuteman, Fat Vampire Bat, Red Scorpion, Little Woodland Sprite, Lumberyard Patrol, Plateau Yak, Clawful Tata Crab, Wisewood, Quartzback Spider, Stone Striker Soldier, <Little Runaway>Ruby, <Forest Elder>Evergreen Treant, <Rollback Crustacean>Clawe-Inspiring Crab, <Valley Weaver>Salas, <Goblin War Mecha>GOBERT-01, <Cruel Slaying Lieutenant>Ursuva
Hammer Specialist - Banded Spider, Night Light Spider, Fiery Sunbird, Leafy Treant, Ursuva Wizard, Bloody Wasquito, Karzak Guard, Honey Bear, Lumberyard Guard Captain, Fierce Plateau Yak, Freshwater Crocodile, Withered Wisewood, Small Cave Spider, <Exiled Shaman>Ojisk, <Airborne Weirdo>Jester, <Involuntary Blood Donation>Blood Storm Wasquito, <Night Widow>Domelina, <Forest Overlord>Sadro, <Genius Killing Lietenant>Karzak
Chained Magic Burst - Green Widow, Moonlight Lizard, Stub-Tail Cloned Beast, Forest Bear, Bald Treant, Sandworm, Karzak Officer, Honey Bear Mama, Mutated Crimson Carnation, Yakkity Yak, Deep Freshwater Crocodile, Muddy Buddy Jelly Rabbit, Wickedbone Wolf, Brain-Eating Maggot Queen, <Eyepatch of Evil>Dorian, <Dark Gatekeeper>Eatmore
Magic Ward Specialist - Alpine Deer, Magic Spotted Deer, Hard Skinned Cloned Beast, Blue Butterfly Sprite, Toxic Wasquito, Bone-Rasping Sandworm, Karzak Gunner, Vampire Bee, Treant Elder, Swift Dragon, Saltwater Crocodile, Muddy Jelly Rabbit, Garnetback Spider, Wickedbone Wolf, <Ancient City Butterfly King>Papillon Sprite, <Devourer of Hope>Burroquia
Staff Specialist - Spotted Deer, Moonlight Deer, Prickly Pansy, Sharptooth Crocodile, Bloodsucking Wasquito, Bone-Grinding Sandworm, Karzak Captain, Forest Vampire Bee, Treant Warrior, Highland Raptor, Southern Island Swift Dragon, Toasted Wisewood, <Tempted Conjurer>Tilaye, <Cursed Flower>Horatio, <Deer Chief>Cariboomer, <Echo Tree King>Thundering Treant, <Plague Queen>Catherine, <Duke of Flab>Tokenlus, <Dark Watchdog>Rubis
***************************************************************************
Earth Talents III
Sword Specialist - Goblin Bushwhacker, Goblin Conjurer, Swift Tropical Dragon, Bloodthirsty Bone Vulture, Golden Sabretoothed Cat, Bone Reef Scorpion, <Grand Skull Wizard>Kukuryu, <King of the Canyon>Brydian, <Hidden Reef Dictator>Kastramos, <Dueling Drunkard>Buhz Killer, <Ancient Messenger>Hamo
Shooting Specialist - Bodor Grassland Altar 9000 Reputation
Sniping - Werewolf, Wicked Wisewood, Crimson Drake, Stone Mallet Giant, Stone Mallet Prophet, Treasury Watchman, <Hidden Reef Dictator>Kastramos, <Cannibal Condor>Afika
Axe Specialist - Mountain Werewolf Butcher, Mountain Werewolf Warrior, Stone Mallet Keeper, Stone Mallet Savage, Pirate Guard, Treasury Thug, <King of the Canyon>Brydian
Hammer Specialist - Ronto 9000
Chained Magic Burst - Alice 9000
Magic Ward Specialist - Diseased Wisewood, Ruthless Drake, Big Bone Reef Scorpion, <Bone Reef Scorpion Boss>Reef Ravager
Staff Specialist - Withered Bone Wolf, Swift Bloodthirsty Dragon, Black Bone Sailor, <Red Ringer>XBX3600, <Reef Dragon Boss>Corsair Dragon, Mother Sandworm, <Ancient Messenger>Hamo
***************************************************************************
Star Talents II
Resilient Vitality - Impure Servant, Hill Giant Guard, Fishman Oracle, Dark Swamp Gator, Winged Imp, Skinless Skeletal Wolf, Cocobongo Jelly Rabbit, Tusk 'n Raider Boar, Black Bone Pirate, <Ape Chief>Bling Kong, <Hooligan Kid>Kahlua, <Cannibal Condor>Afika, <Skeleton Wolf King>Barebone Baron, <Obese Bat>Randorak, <Hidden Rock Village Mayor>Mournful Myski, <Spawn of the Dead>Sir Charles, <Giant Enemy Crab>Emissary - Greed
Light Arms Specialist - Corrupted Servant, Hill Giant Warrior, South Sea Crocodile, Blood Swamp Gator, Fierce Winged Imp, Tomb Blader, Tropical Sunbird, Striped Gold Tiger, Coral Fishman, <Night Apparition>Saxilundor, <Tropical Sunbird King>Boco Cabana, <Boss of the Hunt>Striped Tawny Tiger, <Crocodilian Swamp Lord>Blackblood Gharial, <Haunted House Imp Lord>Fell Winged Imp, <Gravity Guide>Vergne, <Ape Chief>Bling Kong, <Dark Demon>Blakmoor, <Spawn of the Dead>Sir Charles, <Minekeeper>GBX-989
Heavy Arms Specialist - Entangled Servant, Hill Giant Shaman, Duke Kong, Skeletal Villager, Swamp Bat, Skeleton Smasher, Red Sunbird, Coral Fishman Scout, Skeleton Minemaster, Giant Crystal, <Ravening Spectre>Enarkar, <Stone Colossus>Jalmano, <Warped Wisewood>Alf, <Red Ringer>XBX3600, <Violent Cyborg Minotaur>Jenome
Reflect Response - Soulless Servant, South Sea Bucktooth, Archduke Kong, Skeletal Soldier, Ancient Bat, Skeleton Warlock, Red Luau Pig, Reef Fishman Soldier, <Primo Pig>Boaris, <Night Apparition>Saxilundor, <South Sea Ape Chief>Prince Kong, <Herald of Destruction>Marduk, <Treasure Keeper>Alobee
Deathblow Attack - Ironskin Cloned Beast, South Sea Bandit, Fort Guard, Dark Stone Sorceror, Gnarled Treant, Lich, Shap-Tusked Wild Boar, Reef Fishman Warrior, Mineshaft Mecha, <Bone Reef Boar Chief>Chupathingy, <Holy Fire Guardian Priest>Waltawa, <Herald of Destruction>Marduk, <Treasure Watcher>Jacobio, <Giant Enemy Crab>Emissary - Greed
Dashing - Violent Cloned Beast, South Sea Strongman, Fort Sergeant, Dark Stone Wizard, Cranky Gnarled Treant, Hard Drinkin' Giant, Egret, Reef Fishman Pioneer, Spark Mine Drill, <Dead Sea First Mate>Fritz, <Cloned Beast Boss>Rampaging Cloned Beast, <South Sea Bossman>Biggie Bigfist, <Evil Eye of the Sea>Kattegi, <Swamp Lord>Sirenco
Abundant Energy - Bone-Eating Drake, South Sea Crab, Fort Recon Officer, Dark Stone Berserker, Fangfly, Sleepy Giant, Bone Vulture, Reef Fishman Prophet, Home Run Bat, Steel Transporter, <Ravening Spectre>Enarkar, <Warped Wisewood>Alf, <Gravity Guide>Vergne, <Obese Bat>Randorak, <Minekeeper>GBX-989, <Violent Cyborg Minotaur>Jenome, <Giant Enemy Crab>Emissary - Greed
Magic Assault Specialist - Muscular Bone-Eating Drake, Fishman Hunter, Fort Quartermaster, Screwloose Giant, Bloodsucking Fangfly, South Island Jelly Rabbit, Quill Scorpion, Bone Reef Killer Wolf, Skeleton Porter, Skeleton Miner, <Primo Pig>Boaris, <Bonecrushing Lord>Mighty Bone-Eating Drake, <Deadwood Forest Boss>Pestillent Fangfly, <Watcher of Slaves>Xerxes, <Violent Cyborg Minotaur>Jenome
Channel Magic - Hill Giant, Fishman Warrior, Mutant Black Mud Crab, Skinstitch Giant, Diseased Goblin, Coconut Jelly Rabbit, Beach Bum Jelly Rabbit, Scavenging Bone Vulture, Baleful Bat, <Hooligan Kid>Kahlua, <Holy Fire Guardian Priest>Waltawa, <Dead Sea First Mate>Fritz, <Swamp Lord>Sirenco, <Grand Skull Wizard>Kukuryu, <Dueling Drunkard>Buhz Killer
****************************************************************************
Star Talents III
Resilient Vitality -Kaslow 25000
Light Arms Specialist - Ilya 25000
Heavy Arms Specialist - Jale 25000
Reflect Response - Kaslow 25000
Deathblow Attack - Jale 25000
Dashing - Ilya 25000
Abundant Energy - Kaslow 25000
Magic Assault Specialist - Ilya 25000
Channel Magic - Jale 25000
****************************************************************************
Moon Talents II
Shield Specialist - Bloody Needle Wasquito, Cliff Warrior, Flesh-Rasping Worm, <Undead Bully>Moen, <Cave Crusher>Draze, <Underworld Necromancer>Harbartos
Bronze Sinew, Iron Bone - Iron Bone Primal Scavenger Worm, Cliff Shaman, Lost Blind Wasquito, <Cute Stray Dragon>Luke, <Black King of the Seven Seas>Captain Basa, <Desert Death Dragon>Nazrudin
Lightfoot Stance - Plague-Eater Worm, Ancient Dragon Whelp, Lost Beast, <Cute Stray Dragon>Luke, <Siren Spirit>Greedy Gurna, <Desert Death Dragon>Nazrudin
Dual Weapon - Coral Fishman Fighter, Desert Widow, <Desert Tarantula Queen>Weeping Widow, <The White Death>Germa, <Siren Spirit>Greedy Gurna, <Axe to the Max>Armstrong
Premonition - Coral Fishman Prophet, Sand Scorpion, <Coconut King>Jabano, <Axe to the Max>Armstrong
Stealth Strike - Coral Fishman Sage, Bath Ghoul, <Undead Bully>Moen
Bow Quickdraw - Black Bone Cartographer, Bath Warrior, <The White Death>Germa
Demonic Afterimage - Black Bone Quartermaster, Bath Lich, <Coconut King>Jabano
Aim - Black Bone Mecha Armor, Roaring Dragon Whelp, Forgotten Stone Guard, <Young Dragon Boss>Draggy the Kid, <Mother of the Abyss>Queen Worm Shivarana, <Ruin Guardian>Avila
Saintly Touch - Stone Lizard, Stone Pillar Dragon, <Servant of Sighs>Lithic Lizard, <Mother of the Abyss>Queen Worm Shivarana, <Ruin Guardian>Avila, <Bloody Golem>Sahdos, <Cave Crusher>Draze
Holy Furor - Scrubland Yak, Scrubland Scorpion, Lost Blind Wasquito, <Scorching Wind Lord>Dunewalker Scorpion, <Black King of the Seven Seas>Captain Basa, <Earth-Rasping Dark Worm>Shiva
Woodland Warrior - Male Scrubland Yak, Bath Stone Guard, Ruined City Keeper, Toxic Echo Flower, Crypt Scorpion, <Earth-Rasping Dark Worm>Shiva, <Wooly Wasteland Wanderer>Tumbleweed Yak
Witch Doctor - Ruins Keeper, Decaying Construct, Forgotten Stone Soldier
Staff Shielding -Ruins Fighter
Arcane Amplifier - Ruins Defender
Focused Casting - Ruins Remnant
Dark Magic - Cliff Giant, Forgotten Stone Guard, <Underworld Necromancer>Harbartos
****************************************************************************
Moon Talents III
Shield Specialist - Guardian Fire Spirit, Cactus Mountain Wolf, Ruined City Defender, Ruined City Archmage, <Dark Crystal Lion>Cyrus
Bronze Sinew, Iron Bone - Iron Stone Association 9000
Lightfoot Stance - Treasure Appraisal Committee 9000
Dual Weapon - Fierce Cactus Wolf, Hard-Hoofed Yak, Decaying Construct, <Noah's Gatekeeper>MM-98T
Premonition - Treasure Appraisal Committee 9000
Stealth Strike - Red Yak, Highland Redbill, Gaia Worm, <Raider's Chieftain>Shack the Great Tooth, <Tower Caretaker>Vulcan Blazer, <Lost Underworld Dragon>Utumno, <Dark Crystal Lion>Cyrus
Bow Quickdraw - Magic School 9000
Demonic Afterimage - Lithograph Scorpion, Stoneshell Scorpion, Time Forest Sprite, <Ram of the Abyss>Nadaphas, Shining Wind Spirit, Rising Wind Spirit, <Gaia Woodland Monarch>Chronos Forest Sprite, <Raider's Chieftain>Shack the Great Tooth, <Scorpion Queen>Qestrelle
Aim - Shining Wind Spirit, Rising Wind Spirit, <Gaia Woodland Monarch>Chronos Forest Sprite, <Raider's Chieftain>Shack the Great Tooth, <Scorpion Queen>Qestrelle
Magic School 9000
Saintly Touch - Magic School 9000
Holy Furor - Iron Stone Association 9000
Woodland Warrior - Treasure Appraisal Committee 9000
Witch Doctor - Ancient Forest Sprite, <Remorseful Deserter>Augustine, <King of the Sky>Ziz
Staff Shielding - Magic School 9000
Arcane Amplifier - Ancient Treant, Timeless Treant, Woodland Defender, <Remorseful Deserter>Augustine, <Witness of the Ages>Beltodo
Focused Casting - Iron Stone Association 9000
Dark Magic - Woodland Protector, <Witness of the Ages>Beltodo, <Duke of Black Flame>Sadanpu
**************************************************************************
Sun Talents I
Power Block - Ancient Dragon, Condor Appraiser, Goblin Thug, Malevolent Beast, <Hill Billy>Billy Bob, <Power-Mad Magus>Tolos
Determination- Relic Robber, Mountain Bear, Laughing Crab (Old Siwa Island), <King Dragon Zombie>Jasang, <Mourning Banshee>Basse, <Holy King's Beast>Jafashazar
Aura of Hatred - Ruins Bandit, Highland Elk, Laughing Crab (Old Siwa Island), Vice-Chief Fishman, <Lost Elk Chieftan>Grand Highland Stag, <Cactus Wolf King>Savage Scarlet Wolf, <Great Desert Condor>Kavala, <Great Goblin Shaman>Furuguru
Dashing Strike - Bandit Sniper, Piranha Pitcher Plant, Jelly Rabbit (Old Siwa Island), Vice-Chief Fishman, <Great Goblin Shaman>Furuguru
Maniac Attack - Bandit Magician, Wetland Jelly Rabbit, <Peerless Hurricane>Eilenberge, <Misty Jelly Rabbit King>Pipeppo, <Holy King's Beast>Jafashazar
Fatal Blade - Peak Wind Spirit, Condor Battle Mecha, <Peerless Hurricane>Eilenberge, <Power-Mad Magus>Tolos
Lash Out - Mountain Wind Spirit, Condor Witch Doctor, <Peerless Hurricane>Eilenberge, <Dark Assasin Commander>Sawadar
Negator's Instinct - Ruins Bandit, Bath Stone Warrior, Goblin Raider, Malevolent Beast, King's Chamber Guardian, <Hill Billy>Billy Bob, <History's Watchman>Lionheart Keeper, <Great Desert Condor>Kavala, <Armored Evil Scorpion>Urkate
Precision - Bandit Sniper, Desert Bone Vulture, Cryptstalker Scorpion, King's Chamber Guardian, <History's Watchman>Lionheart Keeper, <Great Goblin Shaman>Furuguru, <Demon of Echoes>Sivalee
Art of Defense - Bandit Magician, Red Sands Vulture, Wetland Jelly Rabbit, Anti-Visitor Golem, <Great Desert Condor>Kavala, <Armored Evil Scorpion>Urkate
Blessed Barrier - Peak Wind Spirit, Condor Defender, Ancient Tomb Thief Mage, Little Fishman Ghost (Old Siwa Island), <King Dragon Zombie>Jasang, <Mourning Banshee>Basse
Arcane Endurance - Mountain Wind Spirit, Condor Mercenary, Little Fishman Ghost (Old Siwa Island)
Hammerhead Crush - Bath Stone Warrior, Condor Sniper, Goblin Raider, Little Fishman Ghost (Old Siwa Island), Cryptstalker Scorpion, <Demon of Echoes>Sivalee
Great Eagle Elite - Desert Bone Vulture, Condor Witch Doctor, Anti-Visitor Golem, Goblin Bandit, <Hill Billy>Billy Bob, <Demon of Echoes>Sivalee
Shadow Wolf Elite - Red Sands Vulture, Condor Battle Mecha, Anti-Visitor Golem, Ancient Tomb Thief Mage, <Armored Evil Scorpion>Urkate
Giant Ape Elite - Condor Defender, Wetland Jelly Rabbit, Ancient Tomb Thief Mage, <Misty Jelly Rabbit King>Pipeppo, <Mountain Monarch>Lord Ironhair, <Mourning Banshee>Basse
Fire Element - Condor Mercenary, Piranha Pitcher Plant, Rook Baron, <Dark Assasin Commander>Sawadar
Lightning Element - Condor Sniper, Highland Elk, <Lost Elk Chieftan>Grand Highland Stag, <Dark Assasin Commander>Sawadar
Ice Element - Mountain Bear, Vice-Chief Fishman
Gate of Purgatory - Condor Appraiser, Anti-Visitor Golem
Lich's Wind - Ancient Dragon, Goblin Thug, Ancient Tomb Thief, <History's Watchman>Lionheart Keeper
Dark Protector - Relic Robber, Ancient Tomb Thief Mage, <King Dragon Zombie>Jasang
****************************************************************************
Sun Talents II
Power Block - Whiterock Spider, Dead Bone Wolf, <King of the Sky>Ziz, <Man-Eating Plant King>Mutated Porra, <Great Misty Marsh Tree>Surbora
Determination - Female Whiterock Spider, Fierce Skeletal Wolf, <Gaia Woodland Monarch>Chronos Forest Sprite, Bath Stone Guard (Shrieking Maw), <The Yak Attack>Great Red Yak, <Blakatoa Wolf Chief>Pale Death Bone Wolf, <Mountain Monarch>Lord Ironhair, <Lost Underworld Dragon>Utumno
Aura of Hatred - Swamp Wasquito, Igneous Avenger, Bath Stone Soldier, <Terror of Vacations>Piercing Proboscis Wasquito
Dashing Strike - Caustic Blood Wasquito, Alechi Stone Demon, Ruined City Keeper, <Highland Fox Killer>Werewolf Blitzer
Maniac Attack - Green Crocodile, Alechi Blzing Spirit, Ruined City Sorceror, <Great Lake Overlord>Graegos, <Duke of Black Flame>Sadanpu
Fatal Blade - Bonecrushing Crocodile, Burning Fire Spirit, <Witness of the Ages>Beltodo, <Mournsorrow City Skeleton>Bonaparte
Lash Out - Eifell Guardian, Spitfire Dragon, Ruined City Defender, Decaying Construct, <Duke of Black Flame>Sadanpu, <Mournsorrow City Skeleton>Bonaparte
Negator's Instinct - Eifell Water Spirit, Alechi Flying Dragon, Cursed Corpse Golem, <Water Spirit Queen>Eifellina, <Minor Dragon Lord>Sundance Kid, <Wing of Nature>Gatraeus
Precision - Spirit of Columbus, Alechi Swift Dragon, <Remorseful Deserter>Augustine, <Wild Wanderer>Derek, <Noah's Gatekeeper>MM-98T, <Bloody Golem>Sahdos
Art of Defense - Mariner of Columbus, <Wild Wanderer>Derek, <Tower Caretaker>Vulcan Blazer
Blessed Barrier - Astrologer of Colombus, <Time's Helmsman>Columbus
Arcane Endurance - Irontooth Warrior, <Time's Helmsman>Columbus
Hammerhead Crush - Irontooth Gladiator, <Scorpion Queen>Qestrelle
Great Eagle Elite - Irontooth Captain, <Raider's Chieftain>Shack the Great Tooth
Shadow Wolf Elite - Irontooth Shaman, <King of the Sky>Ziz.
Giant Ape Elite - Irontooth Devilbrow Armor, <Lost Underworld Dragon>Utumno
Fire Element - Male Highland Elk, <Gaia Woodland Monarch>Chronos Forest Sprite, <Great Misty Marsh Tree>Surbora
Lightning Element - Great Mountain Bear, Rook Baron
Ice Element - Cave Werewolf, <Man-Eating Plant King>Mutated Porra
Gate of Purgatory - Cave Wolf Warrior, <Great Lake Overlord>Graegos
Lich's Wind - Cave Wolf Killer, <Highland Fox Killer>Werewolf Blitzer
Dark Protector - Blazing Spirit, Cursed Corpse Golem, Ruined City Archmage
****************************************************************************
Sun Talents III
Power Block - Woodland Forsaken, Scorching Spider, <Fang of Blakatoa>Gozan
Determination - Woodland Warrior, Blackrock Spider, <Volcano Spider Boss>Blackrock Tarantula Lord, <Wing of Nature>Gatraeus"
Aura of Hatred - Gaia Black Bear, Frenzied Fire Spirit, <Ancient Hammerhand>Buckton, <Holy City's Wind Spirit>Zephyro, <King of Witchcraft>Sutan
Dashing Strike - Great Woodland Bear, Mad Fire Spirit, <Goddess Lake Bear Boss>Primal Brown Bear, <Flaming Lord>Parados, Dragonbone Grinder
Maniac Attack - Water Maiden Spirit, Magma Dragon, <Fang of Blakatoa>Gozan
Fatal Blade - Lady of the Lake, Scorching Black Dragon, <Everlasting Servant>Ramos
Lash Out - Chronos Dragon Whelp, Black Flame Warrior, Black Flame Knight, <Everlasting Servant>Ramos, <Chromatic Worm>Asterheiz
Negator's Instinct - Young Chronos Dragon, Black Flame Gunner, <Everlasting Servant>Ramos, <Black Son of Chaos>Torecci
Chronos Dragon, Black Flame Wizard, <Ancient Hammerhand>Buckton
Precision - Wind Scouter, Black Flame Death Armor, <Holy City's Wind Spirit>Zephyro, <High Swordmaster>Dunn
Art of Defense - Wind Guardian, <Holy City's Wind Spirit>Zephyro, <High Swordmaster>Dunn
Blessed Barrier - Wind Guardian, <Holy City's Wind Spirit>Zephyro, <High Swordmaster>Dunn
Arcane Endurance- Dark Worm, Dragonbone Grinder, <King of Witchcraft>Sutan
Hammerhead Crush - Dark Corrosion Worm, Dragonbone Grinder
Great Eagle Elite - Thousand-Year Flower, <Chromatic Worm>Asterheiz, <High Swordmaster>Dunn
Shadow Wolf Elite - Thousand-Year Fiendish Flower, <Toxic Flower King>Ageless Anger Flower, <Black Son of Chaos>Torecci, <King of Witchcraft>Sutan
Giant Ape Elite - Stone Sword Keeper, <Chromatic Worm>Asterheiz
Fire Element - Stone Sword Servant, <Black Son of Chaos>Torecci
Lightning Element - Hunting Claw Dragon, <Flaming Lord>Parados
Ice Element - Fire God Cultist, <Wing of Nature>Gatraeus"
Gate of Purgatory - Fire God Crusader, <Fang of Blakatoa>Gozan
Lich's Wind - Fire God Oracle, <Ancient Hammerhand>Buckton
Dark Protector - Blazing Battle Armor, <Flaming Lord>Parados
****************************************************************************
Earth Talents IV
Sword Specialist - Elsaland 16000
Shooting Specialist - <Faaabulous Ram Overlord>Pinkerton, Yeti Yeoman, Northland Bandit Gunman, Demon Forest Wolf, Ironwing Condor, <Snow Faerie Leader>Gemmie
Sniping - <Blacknest Werewolf Captain>Jasha, Northland Bandit Sapper, Yeti Scout, Snow Faerie Sprite, Broze Armored Ape, Dusk of Elsaland - 5
Axe Specialist - <Fortress Gate Sentinel>General Yobese, North Mountain Wolf, Yeti Castle Sentry, Snow Moonbird, Golden Armored Ape, Dusk of Elsaland - 5
Hammer Specialist - Iron Stone Association 25000
Chained Magic Burst - <Lunatic Wolf>Dakota, Elsaland Swirly Ram, Yeti Castle Guard, Cranky Moonbird, Silver Armored Ape
Magic Ward Specialist - <Bone Grazing Killer>Carlo, <Black Blood Alliance Commander>Katoch, Elsaland Magic Ram, Speed Racer Pig, Crimson Elite Soldier, Northland Robber, <Mohawk Madness>Pigmalion
Staff Specialist - Elsaland 16000
***************************************************************************
Star Talents IV
Resilient Vitality - Ilya 16000
Light Arms Specialist - <The Word>Birdbird Bird, <Faaabulous Ram Overlord>Pinkerton, Northland Bandit Swordsman, Mad Dash Pig, Crimson Sniper, Northland Marksman, <Freezing Wind Spirit Elder>Stratos
Heavy Arms Specialist - <Blacknest Werewolf Captain>Jasha, Blacknest Werewolf Warrior, Crimson Sawtooth Occultist, Northland Butcher
Reflect Response - Ilya 16000
Deathblow Attack - <The Word>Birdbird Bird, <Fortress Gate Sentinel>General Yobese,
Northland Bandits Boss, Blacknest Werewolf Vanguard, Crimson Sawtooth Officer
Dashing - <Eternal Hunter>Wika, <Lunatic Wolf>Dakota, Flying Noble Bird, Mountain Lion Lizard, Snowbound Mecha Armor
Abundant Energy - Magic Academy 25000
Magic Assault Specialist - Ilya 16000
Channel Magic - <Eternal Hunter>Wika, <Bone Grazing Killer>Carlo, <Black Blood Alliance Commander>Katoch, Forest Noble Bird, Whirlwild Lion Lizard, Tundra Tiger, <Monstrous Tidal Worm>Madness Maw
****************************************************************************
Moon Talents IV
Shield Specialist - <Immortal Gargoyle>Icy Sanba, Arctic Wind Spirit, Dorsal Dimetrodon, Needle Frostwolf
Bronze Sinew, Iron Bone - <Panzer Ape>Stonewall Chimpson, Freezing Wind Spirit, Great Dimetrodon, Screaming Sea Siren, <Alpha Frost Wolf>Silverstrike
Lightfoot Stance - Saphael's Heart 16000
Dual Weapon - <Blacknest Chieftain>Carreras, Blacknest Wolfrage Champion, Iron-Eating Moonbird, Sorrowful Sea Siren
Premonition - Saphael's Heart 16000
Stealth Strike - <Steam Dancer>Beet, Blacknest Sandwind Warrior, Icebreaker Crab, Corrputed Demon Dog, <Polar Bear Chief>Bear Baron
Bow Quickdraw - Treasure Appraisal Committee 25000
Demonic Afterimage - <Abandoned Beauty>Psiren, Blacknest Bloodburn Warrior, Icepick Crab, Corpse Hound
Aim - <Steam Dancer>Beet, Geothermal Wasp, Winterstrait Fishman Patrol, Half-Tainted Mummy
Saintly Touch - <Blacknest Chieftain>Carreras, Deformed Mummy, Giant Steam Bee, Frozen Gargoyle, Winterstrait Fishman Watch
Holy Furor -Saphael's Heart 16000
Woodland Warrior Treasure Appraisal Committee 25000
Witch Doctor - <Panzer Ape>Stonewall Chimpson, Barbed Wasp, Wandering Gargoyle, Winterstrait Fishman War Guard, Cruel Mummy
Staff Shielding - Saphael's Heart 16000
Arcane Amplifier - <Immortal Gargoyle>Icy Sanba, Great Tidal Worm, Winterstrait Fishman Priest, Border Dead Sailor's Soul
Focused Casting - Magic Academy 25000
Dark Magic <Abandoned Beauty>Psiren, Wildfin Tidal Worm, Steel Fur Frostwolf, Border Dead Pirate's Soul
****************************************************************************
Sun Talents IV
Mighty Guard - Iron Stone Association 25000
Determination - <Taring Exiled Messenger>Taro, <Despairing Hero>Chicaniles, Yeti Hunter
Aura of Hatred - Kaslow Mysterious Chest
Dashing Strike - <Wandering Mummy>Ra, Snowy Forest Elk, Yeti Warrior
Maniac Attack - <Taring Exiled Messenger>Taro, <Prismatic Lord>Milia, Snowbound Treant, Yeti Elder
Fatal Blade - Kaslow Mysterious Chest
Lash Out - <Taring Exiled Messenger>Taro, <Stiff Wood Demon>Quecar, Wild Bear, Ancient Bird of Paradise
Negator's Instinct - <Taring Exiled Messenger>Taro, <Cross Your Heart>Schwartzwald, Grizzly Bear, Rainbow Bird of Paradise
Precision - Kaslow Mysterious Chest
Art of Defense - <Lord of White Crystal>Villainnochio, Taring's Wrath, Flaming Lion Lizard
Blessed Barrier - Kaslow Mysterious Chest
Arcane Endurance - <Rebellious Evil>Kamaki, <Doomsday Emissary's Wraith>Kukukofis, Taring's Hammer, Gray War Bear
Hammerhead Crush - <Doomsday Emissary's Wraith>Kukukofis, Hoarfrost Treant, Gray Yeti Hunter, <Arctic Treant Elder>Wintermane
Great Eagle Elite - <Rebellious Evil>Kamaki, <Lord of White Crystal>Villainnochio, Deep Freeze Treant, Gray Yeti Fighter
Shadow Wolf Elite - Kaslow Mysterious Chest
Giant Ape Elite - <Cross Your Heart>Schwartzwald, Illusion Snow Faerie, Gray Yeti Elder
Fire Element - Kaslow Mysterious Chest
Lightning Element - <Stiff Wood Demon>Quecar, Wandering Spirit, Aurora Snow Faerie, Ice Dragon Whelp
Ice Element - <Prismatic Lord>Milia, Dead Cursebringer, Taring Array Guard, Frost Dragon, <Snow Faerie Prince>Pipi Prismwing
Gate of Purgatory - Kaslow Mysterious Chest
Lich's Wind - <Rebellious Evil>Kamaki, <Wandering Mummy>Ra, Polar Bear, Taring War Machine, Demon Sword Spirits
Dark Protector - <Despairing Hero>Chicaniles, Power Polar Bear, Frosted War Bear,
Demonic Fallen Hero, Chillclaw Lizard
E SE EU FOSSE TRADUZIR IA LEVAR MTO TEMPO
Warlord Ancient Talents
Lightning Stance | Tower Stone Lion, Tower Demon Lion (Phoenix Tower)
Power Parry | Kaslow Mystery Box
Spell Suppressor | Deep Magic Academy 36000 Reputation
Fire Realm | Treasure Appraisal Committee 36000 Reputation
Shield Expert | Esaland 25000 Reputation
Magic Barrier | Great Dimetrodon, Taring's Hammer (Oblivion Border, Winterflake Forest)
Martial Training | Kaslow Mystery Box
Fitness Training | Ilya 16000 Reputation
Absolute Combat | Iron Stone Association 36000 Reputation
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Templar Ancient Talents
Magic Evasion | Elsaland 25000 Reputation
Deadly Destruction | Kaslow Mystery Box
Heavy Impact | Treasure Appraisal Committee 36000 Reputation
Ice Realm | Tower Stone Lion, Tower Demon Lion (Phoenix Tower)
Malice Master | Kaslow Mystery Box
Fortified Fury | Iron Stone Association 36000 Reputation
Fundamental Truth | Deep Magic Academy 36000 Reputation
Dark Chain Dorsal | Dimetrodon, Taring's Wrath (Oblivion Border, Winterflake Forest)
Brilliant Battle | Ilya 16000 Reputation
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Sharpshooter Ancient Talents
Combat Genius | Red Scorpion Warrior Skeleton, Red Scorpion Pirate Skeleton (Phoenix Tower)
Lone Ranger | Iron Stone Association 36000 Reputation
Swift Battle Elite | Kaslow Mystery Box
Resist Evil | Icebreaker Crab, Hoarfrost Treant (Oblivion Border, Winterflake Forest)
Windshadow | Deep Magic Academy 36000 Reputation
Malice Manager | Esaland 25000 Reputation
Reaction Limit | Treasure Appraisal Committee 36000 Reputation
Integral Endurance | Kaslow Mystery Box
Finishing Strike | Ilya 16000 Reputation
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Darkstalker Ancient Talent
Twin Blade Expert | Iron Stone Association 36000 Reputation
Combat Physique | Kaslow Mystery Box
Sublime Body | Elsaland 25000 Reputation
Shadow Protection | Deep Magic Academy 36000 Reputation
Master Assassin | Kaslow Mystery Box
Death Dodger | Red Scorpion Warrior Skeleton, Red Scorpion Pirate Skeleton (Phoenix Tower)
Mirage Dashing | Treasure Appraisal Committee 36000 Reputation
Damage Reflection | Icepick Crab, Deep Freeze Treant (Oblivion Border, Winterflake Forest)
Brutal Chain |Frost Altar 16000 Reputation (Eternal Mountains)
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Prophet Ancient Talents
Precise Casting | Ilya 16000 Reputation
Life Blessing | Kaslow Mystery Box
Swift Chanting | Treasure Appraisal Committee 36000 Reputation
Protective Barrier | Phoenix Tower Hermit, Phoenix Tower Priest
Blessed Blockade | Deep Magic Academy 36000 Reputation
Regenerator | Kaslow Mystery Box
Phase Burst | Steel Fur Frostwolf, Illusion Snow Faerie (Oblivion Border, Winterflake Forest)
Offensive Intent | Elsaland 25000 Reputation
Magic Heart | Iron Stone Association 36000 Reputation
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Demonologist Ancient Talents
Steel Body |Kaslow Mystery Box
Curse | Demon Carapace, Demon Armor Shell (Phoenix Tower)
Guardian Rite Iron Stone Association 36000 Reputation
Shock Strike | Elsaland 25000 Reputation
Living Shadow | Treasure Appraisal Committee 36000 Reputation
Planar Shield | Sorrowful Sea Siren, Taring War Machine (Oblivion Border, Winterflake Forest)
****'s Contract | Kaslow Mystery Box
Unnatural Shroud | Ilya 16000 Reputation
Swift Demon | Deep Magic Academy 36000 Reputation
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Mystic Ancient Talents
Staff Expert | Iron Stone Association 36000 Reputation
Precise Attack | Elsaland 25000 Reputation
Battle Soul | Kaslow Mystery Box
Mental Guard | Phoenix Tower Hermit, Phoenix Tower Priest (Phoenix Tower)
Full Throttle Attack | Ilya 16000 Reputation
Defensive Stance | Deep Magic Academy 36000 Reputation
Stormbringer | Treasure Appraisal Committee 36000 Reputation
Battler's Calling | Kaslow Mystery Box
Feral Evasion | Needle Frostwolf, Aurora Snow Faerie (Pblivion Border, Winterflake Forest)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Archmage Ancient Talents
Steel Physique | Kaslow Mystery Box
Merciless Magic | Demon Carapace, Demon Armor Shell (Phoenix Tower)
Astral Amplifier | Iron Stone Association 36000 Reputation
Secret Wisdom | Treasure Appraisal Committee 36000
Magic Calculation | Kaslow Mystery Box
Boundless Vigor | Frost Altar 16000 Reputation (Eternal Mountains)
Brilliant Shroud | Elsaland 25000 Reputation
Magic Booster | Deep Magic Academy 36000 Reputation
Nature's Blessing | Screaming Sea Siren, Taring Array Guard (Oblivion Border, Winterflake Forest)
****************************************************************************
Please note that level 1 talents are not posted here (Except Sun Talents) as they can be bought from the skills trainer NPCs in each of the 3 cities.
****************************************************************************
Earth Talents II
Sword Specialist - Goblin Hunter, Armored Cloned Beast, Mad Mountain Wolf, Petulant Pansy, Hungry Hydrangea, Mountain Scorpion, Sabretoothed Cat, Karzak Wizard, Forest Tiger, Honey Bear Papa, Diddly Kong, Swift Jungle Dragon, Ashen Wisewood, Mossy Stone Soldier, <Walking Target>Tiamu, <Forest Flower King>Pernicious Pansy, <Hilltop Scorpion King>Blue Bluff Scorpion, <Red Chief>Mutated Sabretoothed Tiger, <King of the Ancient Forest>Primal Tiger, <Plateau Dragon Chief>Sonora, <Lord of West City>Mithralon, <Steel Destroyer>Lavendra
Shooting Specialist - Goblin Mage, Goblin Striker, Goblin Guard, Moonlight Sprite, Man-Eating Marigold, Blue Ridge Scorpion, Carnivorous Carnation, Sabretoothed Cat, Lumber Transporter, Plateau Ape, Brawny Kong, Swift Strike Dragon, Garnetback Spider, Stone Striker Soldier, <Cursed Flower>Horatio, <Medicinal Flower Boss>Brutal Blossom, <Puffy Patriarch>Crazy Guffadon, <Plateau Prince>Yabei, <Blood of Madness>Keljiad
Sniping - Colorful Sunbird, Goblin Shaman, Goblin Miner, Forest Tiger, Ursuva Officer, Fat Bat, Red Earth Condor, Ferocious Fang Flower, Lumber Taskmaster, Male Plateau Ape, Tata Crab, Hearty Swampcrab, Ancient Stone Soldier, Forgotten Ancient Guard, <Cursed Flower>Horatio, <Goblin Hero>Big McLargeHuge, <Belcar Chief>Marquis Kong, <Natural Parasite>Antoraya, <Grassland Trampler>Ohmudo
Axe Specialist - Itsy-Bitsy Spider, Greenstripe Spider, Goblin Caster, Great Treant, Ursuva Minuteman, Fat Vampire Bat, Red Scorpion, Little Woodland Sprite, Lumberyard Patrol, Plateau Yak, Clawful Tata Crab, Wisewood, Quartzback Spider, Stone Striker Soldier, <Little Runaway>Ruby, <Forest Elder>Evergreen Treant, <Rollback Crustacean>Clawe-Inspiring Crab, <Valley Weaver>Salas, <Goblin War Mecha>GOBERT-01, <Cruel Slaying Lieutenant>Ursuva
Hammer Specialist - Banded Spider, Night Light Spider, Fiery Sunbird, Leafy Treant, Ursuva Wizard, Bloody Wasquito, Karzak Guard, Honey Bear, Lumberyard Guard Captain, Fierce Plateau Yak, Freshwater Crocodile, Withered Wisewood, Small Cave Spider, <Exiled Shaman>Ojisk, <Airborne Weirdo>Jester, <Involuntary Blood Donation>Blood Storm Wasquito, <Night Widow>Domelina, <Forest Overlord>Sadro, <Genius Killing Lietenant>Karzak
Chained Magic Burst - Green Widow, Moonlight Lizard, Stub-Tail Cloned Beast, Forest Bear, Bald Treant, Sandworm, Karzak Officer, Honey Bear Mama, Mutated Crimson Carnation, Yakkity Yak, Deep Freshwater Crocodile, Muddy Buddy Jelly Rabbit, Wickedbone Wolf, Brain-Eating Maggot Queen, <Eyepatch of Evil>Dorian, <Dark Gatekeeper>Eatmore
Magic Ward Specialist - Alpine Deer, Magic Spotted Deer, Hard Skinned Cloned Beast, Blue Butterfly Sprite, Toxic Wasquito, Bone-Rasping Sandworm, Karzak Gunner, Vampire Bee, Treant Elder, Swift Dragon, Saltwater Crocodile, Muddy Jelly Rabbit, Garnetback Spider, Wickedbone Wolf, <Ancient City Butterfly King>Papillon Sprite, <Devourer of Hope>Burroquia
Staff Specialist - Spotted Deer, Moonlight Deer, Prickly Pansy, Sharptooth Crocodile, Bloodsucking Wasquito, Bone-Grinding Sandworm, Karzak Captain, Forest Vampire Bee, Treant Warrior, Highland Raptor, Southern Island Swift Dragon, Toasted Wisewood, <Tempted Conjurer>Tilaye, <Cursed Flower>Horatio, <Deer Chief>Cariboomer, <Echo Tree King>Thundering Treant, <Plague Queen>Catherine, <Duke of Flab>Tokenlus, <Dark Watchdog>Rubis
***************************************************************************
Earth Talents III
Sword Specialist - Goblin Bushwhacker, Goblin Conjurer, Swift Tropical Dragon, Bloodthirsty Bone Vulture, Golden Sabretoothed Cat, Bone Reef Scorpion, <Grand Skull Wizard>Kukuryu, <King of the Canyon>Brydian, <Hidden Reef Dictator>Kastramos, <Dueling Drunkard>Buhz Killer, <Ancient Messenger>Hamo
Shooting Specialist - Bodor Grassland Altar 9000 Reputation
Sniping - Werewolf, Wicked Wisewood, Crimson Drake, Stone Mallet Giant, Stone Mallet Prophet, Treasury Watchman, <Hidden Reef Dictator>Kastramos, <Cannibal Condor>Afika
Axe Specialist - Mountain Werewolf Butcher, Mountain Werewolf Warrior, Stone Mallet Keeper, Stone Mallet Savage, Pirate Guard, Treasury Thug, <King of the Canyon>Brydian
Hammer Specialist - Ronto 9000
Chained Magic Burst - Alice 9000
Magic Ward Specialist - Diseased Wisewood, Ruthless Drake, Big Bone Reef Scorpion, <Bone Reef Scorpion Boss>Reef Ravager
Staff Specialist - Withered Bone Wolf, Swift Bloodthirsty Dragon, Black Bone Sailor, <Red Ringer>XBX3600, <Reef Dragon Boss>Corsair Dragon, Mother Sandworm, <Ancient Messenger>Hamo
***************************************************************************
Star Talents II
Resilient Vitality - Impure Servant, Hill Giant Guard, Fishman Oracle, Dark Swamp Gator, Winged Imp, Skinless Skeletal Wolf, Cocobongo Jelly Rabbit, Tusk 'n Raider Boar, Black Bone Pirate, <Ape Chief>Bling Kong, <Hooligan Kid>Kahlua, <Cannibal Condor>Afika, <Skeleton Wolf King>Barebone Baron, <Obese Bat>Randorak, <Hidden Rock Village Mayor>Mournful Myski, <Spawn of the Dead>Sir Charles, <Giant Enemy Crab>Emissary - Greed
Light Arms Specialist - Corrupted Servant, Hill Giant Warrior, South Sea Crocodile, Blood Swamp Gator, Fierce Winged Imp, Tomb Blader, Tropical Sunbird, Striped Gold Tiger, Coral Fishman, <Night Apparition>Saxilundor, <Tropical Sunbird King>Boco Cabana, <Boss of the Hunt>Striped Tawny Tiger, <Crocodilian Swamp Lord>Blackblood Gharial, <Haunted House Imp Lord>Fell Winged Imp, <Gravity Guide>Vergne, <Ape Chief>Bling Kong, <Dark Demon>Blakmoor, <Spawn of the Dead>Sir Charles, <Minekeeper>GBX-989
Heavy Arms Specialist - Entangled Servant, Hill Giant Shaman, Duke Kong, Skeletal Villager, Swamp Bat, Skeleton Smasher, Red Sunbird, Coral Fishman Scout, Skeleton Minemaster, Giant Crystal, <Ravening Spectre>Enarkar, <Stone Colossus>Jalmano, <Warped Wisewood>Alf, <Red Ringer>XBX3600, <Violent Cyborg Minotaur>Jenome
Reflect Response - Soulless Servant, South Sea Bucktooth, Archduke Kong, Skeletal Soldier, Ancient Bat, Skeleton Warlock, Red Luau Pig, Reef Fishman Soldier, <Primo Pig>Boaris, <Night Apparition>Saxilundor, <South Sea Ape Chief>Prince Kong, <Herald of Destruction>Marduk, <Treasure Keeper>Alobee
Deathblow Attack - Ironskin Cloned Beast, South Sea Bandit, Fort Guard, Dark Stone Sorceror, Gnarled Treant, Lich, Shap-Tusked Wild Boar, Reef Fishman Warrior, Mineshaft Mecha, <Bone Reef Boar Chief>Chupathingy, <Holy Fire Guardian Priest>Waltawa, <Herald of Destruction>Marduk, <Treasure Watcher>Jacobio, <Giant Enemy Crab>Emissary - Greed
Dashing - Violent Cloned Beast, South Sea Strongman, Fort Sergeant, Dark Stone Wizard, Cranky Gnarled Treant, Hard Drinkin' Giant, Egret, Reef Fishman Pioneer, Spark Mine Drill, <Dead Sea First Mate>Fritz, <Cloned Beast Boss>Rampaging Cloned Beast, <South Sea Bossman>Biggie Bigfist, <Evil Eye of the Sea>Kattegi, <Swamp Lord>Sirenco
Abundant Energy - Bone-Eating Drake, South Sea Crab, Fort Recon Officer, Dark Stone Berserker, Fangfly, Sleepy Giant, Bone Vulture, Reef Fishman Prophet, Home Run Bat, Steel Transporter, <Ravening Spectre>Enarkar, <Warped Wisewood>Alf, <Gravity Guide>Vergne, <Obese Bat>Randorak, <Minekeeper>GBX-989, <Violent Cyborg Minotaur>Jenome, <Giant Enemy Crab>Emissary - Greed
Magic Assault Specialist - Muscular Bone-Eating Drake, Fishman Hunter, Fort Quartermaster, Screwloose Giant, Bloodsucking Fangfly, South Island Jelly Rabbit, Quill Scorpion, Bone Reef Killer Wolf, Skeleton Porter, Skeleton Miner, <Primo Pig>Boaris, <Bonecrushing Lord>Mighty Bone-Eating Drake, <Deadwood Forest Boss>Pestillent Fangfly, <Watcher of Slaves>Xerxes, <Violent Cyborg Minotaur>Jenome
Channel Magic - Hill Giant, Fishman Warrior, Mutant Black Mud Crab, Skinstitch Giant, Diseased Goblin, Coconut Jelly Rabbit, Beach Bum Jelly Rabbit, Scavenging Bone Vulture, Baleful Bat, <Hooligan Kid>Kahlua, <Holy Fire Guardian Priest>Waltawa, <Dead Sea First Mate>Fritz, <Swamp Lord>Sirenco, <Grand Skull Wizard>Kukuryu, <Dueling Drunkard>Buhz Killer
****************************************************************************
Star Talents III
Resilient Vitality -Kaslow 25000
Light Arms Specialist - Ilya 25000
Heavy Arms Specialist - Jale 25000
Reflect Response - Kaslow 25000
Deathblow Attack - Jale 25000
Dashing - Ilya 25000
Abundant Energy - Kaslow 25000
Magic Assault Specialist - Ilya 25000
Channel Magic - Jale 25000
****************************************************************************
Moon Talents II
Shield Specialist - Bloody Needle Wasquito, Cliff Warrior, Flesh-Rasping Worm, <Undead Bully>Moen, <Cave Crusher>Draze, <Underworld Necromancer>Harbartos
Bronze Sinew, Iron Bone - Iron Bone Primal Scavenger Worm, Cliff Shaman, Lost Blind Wasquito, <Cute Stray Dragon>Luke, <Black King of the Seven Seas>Captain Basa, <Desert Death Dragon>Nazrudin
Lightfoot Stance - Plague-Eater Worm, Ancient Dragon Whelp, Lost Beast, <Cute Stray Dragon>Luke, <Siren Spirit>Greedy Gurna, <Desert Death Dragon>Nazrudin
Dual Weapon - Coral Fishman Fighter, Desert Widow, <Desert Tarantula Queen>Weeping Widow, <The White Death>Germa, <Siren Spirit>Greedy Gurna, <Axe to the Max>Armstrong
Premonition - Coral Fishman Prophet, Sand Scorpion, <Coconut King>Jabano, <Axe to the Max>Armstrong
Stealth Strike - Coral Fishman Sage, Bath Ghoul, <Undead Bully>Moen
Bow Quickdraw - Black Bone Cartographer, Bath Warrior, <The White Death>Germa
Demonic Afterimage - Black Bone Quartermaster, Bath Lich, <Coconut King>Jabano
Aim - Black Bone Mecha Armor, Roaring Dragon Whelp, Forgotten Stone Guard, <Young Dragon Boss>Draggy the Kid, <Mother of the Abyss>Queen Worm Shivarana, <Ruin Guardian>Avila
Saintly Touch - Stone Lizard, Stone Pillar Dragon, <Servant of Sighs>Lithic Lizard, <Mother of the Abyss>Queen Worm Shivarana, <Ruin Guardian>Avila, <Bloody Golem>Sahdos, <Cave Crusher>Draze
Holy Furor - Scrubland Yak, Scrubland Scorpion, Lost Blind Wasquito, <Scorching Wind Lord>Dunewalker Scorpion, <Black King of the Seven Seas>Captain Basa, <Earth-Rasping Dark Worm>Shiva
Woodland Warrior - Male Scrubland Yak, Bath Stone Guard, Ruined City Keeper, Toxic Echo Flower, Crypt Scorpion, <Earth-Rasping Dark Worm>Shiva, <Wooly Wasteland Wanderer>Tumbleweed Yak
Witch Doctor - Ruins Keeper, Decaying Construct, Forgotten Stone Soldier
Staff Shielding -Ruins Fighter
Arcane Amplifier - Ruins Defender
Focused Casting - Ruins Remnant
Dark Magic - Cliff Giant, Forgotten Stone Guard, <Underworld Necromancer>Harbartos
****************************************************************************
Moon Talents III
Shield Specialist - Guardian Fire Spirit, Cactus Mountain Wolf, Ruined City Defender, Ruined City Archmage, <Dark Crystal Lion>Cyrus
Bronze Sinew, Iron Bone - Iron Stone Association 9000
Lightfoot Stance - Treasure Appraisal Committee 9000
Dual Weapon - Fierce Cactus Wolf, Hard-Hoofed Yak, Decaying Construct, <Noah's Gatekeeper>MM-98T
Premonition - Treasure Appraisal Committee 9000
Stealth Strike - Red Yak, Highland Redbill, Gaia Worm, <Raider's Chieftain>Shack the Great Tooth, <Tower Caretaker>Vulcan Blazer, <Lost Underworld Dragon>Utumno, <Dark Crystal Lion>Cyrus
Bow Quickdraw - Magic School 9000
Demonic Afterimage - Lithograph Scorpion, Stoneshell Scorpion, Time Forest Sprite, <Ram of the Abyss>Nadaphas, Shining Wind Spirit, Rising Wind Spirit, <Gaia Woodland Monarch>Chronos Forest Sprite, <Raider's Chieftain>Shack the Great Tooth, <Scorpion Queen>Qestrelle
Aim - Shining Wind Spirit, Rising Wind Spirit, <Gaia Woodland Monarch>Chronos Forest Sprite, <Raider's Chieftain>Shack the Great Tooth, <Scorpion Queen>Qestrelle
Magic School 9000
Saintly Touch - Magic School 9000
Holy Furor - Iron Stone Association 9000
Woodland Warrior - Treasure Appraisal Committee 9000
Witch Doctor - Ancient Forest Sprite, <Remorseful Deserter>Augustine, <King of the Sky>Ziz
Staff Shielding - Magic School 9000
Arcane Amplifier - Ancient Treant, Timeless Treant, Woodland Defender, <Remorseful Deserter>Augustine, <Witness of the Ages>Beltodo
Focused Casting - Iron Stone Association 9000
Dark Magic - Woodland Protector, <Witness of the Ages>Beltodo, <Duke of Black Flame>Sadanpu
**************************************************************************
Sun Talents I
Power Block - Ancient Dragon, Condor Appraiser, Goblin Thug, Malevolent Beast, <Hill Billy>Billy Bob, <Power-Mad Magus>Tolos
Determination- Relic Robber, Mountain Bear, Laughing Crab (Old Siwa Island), <King Dragon Zombie>Jasang, <Mourning Banshee>Basse, <Holy King's Beast>Jafashazar
Aura of Hatred - Ruins Bandit, Highland Elk, Laughing Crab (Old Siwa Island), Vice-Chief Fishman, <Lost Elk Chieftan>Grand Highland Stag, <Cactus Wolf King>Savage Scarlet Wolf, <Great Desert Condor>Kavala, <Great Goblin Shaman>Furuguru
Dashing Strike - Bandit Sniper, Piranha Pitcher Plant, Jelly Rabbit (Old Siwa Island), Vice-Chief Fishman, <Great Goblin Shaman>Furuguru
Maniac Attack - Bandit Magician, Wetland Jelly Rabbit, <Peerless Hurricane>Eilenberge, <Misty Jelly Rabbit King>Pipeppo, <Holy King's Beast>Jafashazar
Fatal Blade - Peak Wind Spirit, Condor Battle Mecha, <Peerless Hurricane>Eilenberge, <Power-Mad Magus>Tolos
Lash Out - Mountain Wind Spirit, Condor Witch Doctor, <Peerless Hurricane>Eilenberge, <Dark Assasin Commander>Sawadar
Negator's Instinct - Ruins Bandit, Bath Stone Warrior, Goblin Raider, Malevolent Beast, King's Chamber Guardian, <Hill Billy>Billy Bob, <History's Watchman>Lionheart Keeper, <Great Desert Condor>Kavala, <Armored Evil Scorpion>Urkate
Precision - Bandit Sniper, Desert Bone Vulture, Cryptstalker Scorpion, King's Chamber Guardian, <History's Watchman>Lionheart Keeper, <Great Goblin Shaman>Furuguru, <Demon of Echoes>Sivalee
Art of Defense - Bandit Magician, Red Sands Vulture, Wetland Jelly Rabbit, Anti-Visitor Golem, <Great Desert Condor>Kavala, <Armored Evil Scorpion>Urkate
Blessed Barrier - Peak Wind Spirit, Condor Defender, Ancient Tomb Thief Mage, Little Fishman Ghost (Old Siwa Island), <King Dragon Zombie>Jasang, <Mourning Banshee>Basse
Arcane Endurance - Mountain Wind Spirit, Condor Mercenary, Little Fishman Ghost (Old Siwa Island)
Hammerhead Crush - Bath Stone Warrior, Condor Sniper, Goblin Raider, Little Fishman Ghost (Old Siwa Island), Cryptstalker Scorpion, <Demon of Echoes>Sivalee
Great Eagle Elite - Desert Bone Vulture, Condor Witch Doctor, Anti-Visitor Golem, Goblin Bandit, <Hill Billy>Billy Bob, <Demon of Echoes>Sivalee
Shadow Wolf Elite - Red Sands Vulture, Condor Battle Mecha, Anti-Visitor Golem, Ancient Tomb Thief Mage, <Armored Evil Scorpion>Urkate
Giant Ape Elite - Condor Defender, Wetland Jelly Rabbit, Ancient Tomb Thief Mage, <Misty Jelly Rabbit King>Pipeppo, <Mountain Monarch>Lord Ironhair, <Mourning Banshee>Basse
Fire Element - Condor Mercenary, Piranha Pitcher Plant, Rook Baron, <Dark Assasin Commander>Sawadar
Lightning Element - Condor Sniper, Highland Elk, <Lost Elk Chieftan>Grand Highland Stag, <Dark Assasin Commander>Sawadar
Ice Element - Mountain Bear, Vice-Chief Fishman
Gate of Purgatory - Condor Appraiser, Anti-Visitor Golem
Lich's Wind - Ancient Dragon, Goblin Thug, Ancient Tomb Thief, <History's Watchman>Lionheart Keeper
Dark Protector - Relic Robber, Ancient Tomb Thief Mage, <King Dragon Zombie>Jasang
****************************************************************************
Sun Talents II
Power Block - Whiterock Spider, Dead Bone Wolf, <King of the Sky>Ziz, <Man-Eating Plant King>Mutated Porra, <Great Misty Marsh Tree>Surbora
Determination - Female Whiterock Spider, Fierce Skeletal Wolf, <Gaia Woodland Monarch>Chronos Forest Sprite, Bath Stone Guard (Shrieking Maw), <The Yak Attack>Great Red Yak, <Blakatoa Wolf Chief>Pale Death Bone Wolf, <Mountain Monarch>Lord Ironhair, <Lost Underworld Dragon>Utumno
Aura of Hatred - Swamp Wasquito, Igneous Avenger, Bath Stone Soldier, <Terror of Vacations>Piercing Proboscis Wasquito
Dashing Strike - Caustic Blood Wasquito, Alechi Stone Demon, Ruined City Keeper, <Highland Fox Killer>Werewolf Blitzer
Maniac Attack - Green Crocodile, Alechi Blzing Spirit, Ruined City Sorceror, <Great Lake Overlord>Graegos, <Duke of Black Flame>Sadanpu
Fatal Blade - Bonecrushing Crocodile, Burning Fire Spirit, <Witness of the Ages>Beltodo, <Mournsorrow City Skeleton>Bonaparte
Lash Out - Eifell Guardian, Spitfire Dragon, Ruined City Defender, Decaying Construct, <Duke of Black Flame>Sadanpu, <Mournsorrow City Skeleton>Bonaparte
Negator's Instinct - Eifell Water Spirit, Alechi Flying Dragon, Cursed Corpse Golem, <Water Spirit Queen>Eifellina, <Minor Dragon Lord>Sundance Kid, <Wing of Nature>Gatraeus
Precision - Spirit of Columbus, Alechi Swift Dragon, <Remorseful Deserter>Augustine, <Wild Wanderer>Derek, <Noah's Gatekeeper>MM-98T, <Bloody Golem>Sahdos
Art of Defense - Mariner of Columbus, <Wild Wanderer>Derek, <Tower Caretaker>Vulcan Blazer
Blessed Barrier - Astrologer of Colombus, <Time's Helmsman>Columbus
Arcane Endurance - Irontooth Warrior, <Time's Helmsman>Columbus
Hammerhead Crush - Irontooth Gladiator, <Scorpion Queen>Qestrelle
Great Eagle Elite - Irontooth Captain, <Raider's Chieftain>Shack the Great Tooth
Shadow Wolf Elite - Irontooth Shaman, <King of the Sky>Ziz.
Giant Ape Elite - Irontooth Devilbrow Armor, <Lost Underworld Dragon>Utumno
Fire Element - Male Highland Elk, <Gaia Woodland Monarch>Chronos Forest Sprite, <Great Misty Marsh Tree>Surbora
Lightning Element - Great Mountain Bear, Rook Baron
Ice Element - Cave Werewolf, <Man-Eating Plant King>Mutated Porra
Gate of Purgatory - Cave Wolf Warrior, <Great Lake Overlord>Graegos
Lich's Wind - Cave Wolf Killer, <Highland Fox Killer>Werewolf Blitzer
Dark Protector - Blazing Spirit, Cursed Corpse Golem, Ruined City Archmage
****************************************************************************
Sun Talents III
Power Block - Woodland Forsaken, Scorching Spider, <Fang of Blakatoa>Gozan
Determination - Woodland Warrior, Blackrock Spider, <Volcano Spider Boss>Blackrock Tarantula Lord, <Wing of Nature>Gatraeus"
Aura of Hatred - Gaia Black Bear, Frenzied Fire Spirit, <Ancient Hammerhand>Buckton, <Holy City's Wind Spirit>Zephyro, <King of Witchcraft>Sutan
Dashing Strike - Great Woodland Bear, Mad Fire Spirit, <Goddess Lake Bear Boss>Primal Brown Bear, <Flaming Lord>Parados, Dragonbone Grinder
Maniac Attack - Water Maiden Spirit, Magma Dragon, <Fang of Blakatoa>Gozan
Fatal Blade - Lady of the Lake, Scorching Black Dragon, <Everlasting Servant>Ramos
Lash Out - Chronos Dragon Whelp, Black Flame Warrior, Black Flame Knight, <Everlasting Servant>Ramos, <Chromatic Worm>Asterheiz
Negator's Instinct - Young Chronos Dragon, Black Flame Gunner, <Everlasting Servant>Ramos, <Black Son of Chaos>Torecci
Chronos Dragon, Black Flame Wizard, <Ancient Hammerhand>Buckton
Precision - Wind Scouter, Black Flame Death Armor, <Holy City's Wind Spirit>Zephyro, <High Swordmaster>Dunn
Art of Defense - Wind Guardian, <Holy City's Wind Spirit>Zephyro, <High Swordmaster>Dunn
Blessed Barrier - Wind Guardian, <Holy City's Wind Spirit>Zephyro, <High Swordmaster>Dunn
Arcane Endurance- Dark Worm, Dragonbone Grinder, <King of Witchcraft>Sutan
Hammerhead Crush - Dark Corrosion Worm, Dragonbone Grinder
Great Eagle Elite - Thousand-Year Flower, <Chromatic Worm>Asterheiz, <High Swordmaster>Dunn
Shadow Wolf Elite - Thousand-Year Fiendish Flower, <Toxic Flower King>Ageless Anger Flower, <Black Son of Chaos>Torecci, <King of Witchcraft>Sutan
Giant Ape Elite - Stone Sword Keeper, <Chromatic Worm>Asterheiz
Fire Element - Stone Sword Servant, <Black Son of Chaos>Torecci
Lightning Element - Hunting Claw Dragon, <Flaming Lord>Parados
Ice Element - Fire God Cultist, <Wing of Nature>Gatraeus"
Gate of Purgatory - Fire God Crusader, <Fang of Blakatoa>Gozan
Lich's Wind - Fire God Oracle, <Ancient Hammerhand>Buckton
Dark Protector - Blazing Battle Armor, <Flaming Lord>Parados
****************************************************************************
Earth Talents IV
Sword Specialist - Elsaland 16000
Shooting Specialist - <Faaabulous Ram Overlord>Pinkerton, Yeti Yeoman, Northland Bandit Gunman, Demon Forest Wolf, Ironwing Condor, <Snow Faerie Leader>Gemmie
Sniping - <Blacknest Werewolf Captain>Jasha, Northland Bandit Sapper, Yeti Scout, Snow Faerie Sprite, Broze Armored Ape, Dusk of Elsaland - 5
Axe Specialist - <Fortress Gate Sentinel>General Yobese, North Mountain Wolf, Yeti Castle Sentry, Snow Moonbird, Golden Armored Ape, Dusk of Elsaland - 5
Hammer Specialist - Iron Stone Association 25000
Chained Magic Burst - <Lunatic Wolf>Dakota, Elsaland Swirly Ram, Yeti Castle Guard, Cranky Moonbird, Silver Armored Ape
Magic Ward Specialist - <Bone Grazing Killer>Carlo, <Black Blood Alliance Commander>Katoch, Elsaland Magic Ram, Speed Racer Pig, Crimson Elite Soldier, Northland Robber, <Mohawk Madness>Pigmalion
Staff Specialist - Elsaland 16000
***************************************************************************
Star Talents IV
Resilient Vitality - Ilya 16000
Light Arms Specialist - <The Word>Birdbird Bird, <Faaabulous Ram Overlord>Pinkerton, Northland Bandit Swordsman, Mad Dash Pig, Crimson Sniper, Northland Marksman, <Freezing Wind Spirit Elder>Stratos
Heavy Arms Specialist - <Blacknest Werewolf Captain>Jasha, Blacknest Werewolf Warrior, Crimson Sawtooth Occultist, Northland Butcher
Reflect Response - Ilya 16000
Deathblow Attack - <The Word>Birdbird Bird, <Fortress Gate Sentinel>General Yobese,
Northland Bandits Boss, Blacknest Werewolf Vanguard, Crimson Sawtooth Officer
Dashing - <Eternal Hunter>Wika, <Lunatic Wolf>Dakota, Flying Noble Bird, Mountain Lion Lizard, Snowbound Mecha Armor
Abundant Energy - Magic Academy 25000
Magic Assault Specialist - Ilya 16000
Channel Magic - <Eternal Hunter>Wika, <Bone Grazing Killer>Carlo, <Black Blood Alliance Commander>Katoch, Forest Noble Bird, Whirlwild Lion Lizard, Tundra Tiger, <Monstrous Tidal Worm>Madness Maw
****************************************************************************
Moon Talents IV
Shield Specialist - <Immortal Gargoyle>Icy Sanba, Arctic Wind Spirit, Dorsal Dimetrodon, Needle Frostwolf
Bronze Sinew, Iron Bone - <Panzer Ape>Stonewall Chimpson, Freezing Wind Spirit, Great Dimetrodon, Screaming Sea Siren, <Alpha Frost Wolf>Silverstrike
Lightfoot Stance - Saphael's Heart 16000
Dual Weapon - <Blacknest Chieftain>Carreras, Blacknest Wolfrage Champion, Iron-Eating Moonbird, Sorrowful Sea Siren
Premonition - Saphael's Heart 16000
Stealth Strike - <Steam Dancer>Beet, Blacknest Sandwind Warrior, Icebreaker Crab, Corrputed Demon Dog, <Polar Bear Chief>Bear Baron
Bow Quickdraw - Treasure Appraisal Committee 25000
Demonic Afterimage - <Abandoned Beauty>Psiren, Blacknest Bloodburn Warrior, Icepick Crab, Corpse Hound
Aim - <Steam Dancer>Beet, Geothermal Wasp, Winterstrait Fishman Patrol, Half-Tainted Mummy
Saintly Touch - <Blacknest Chieftain>Carreras, Deformed Mummy, Giant Steam Bee, Frozen Gargoyle, Winterstrait Fishman Watch
Holy Furor -Saphael's Heart 16000
Woodland Warrior Treasure Appraisal Committee 25000
Witch Doctor - <Panzer Ape>Stonewall Chimpson, Barbed Wasp, Wandering Gargoyle, Winterstrait Fishman War Guard, Cruel Mummy
Staff Shielding - Saphael's Heart 16000
Arcane Amplifier - <Immortal Gargoyle>Icy Sanba, Great Tidal Worm, Winterstrait Fishman Priest, Border Dead Sailor's Soul
Focused Casting - Magic Academy 25000
Dark Magic <Abandoned Beauty>Psiren, Wildfin Tidal Worm, Steel Fur Frostwolf, Border Dead Pirate's Soul
****************************************************************************
Sun Talents IV
Mighty Guard - Iron Stone Association 25000
Determination - <Taring Exiled Messenger>Taro, <Despairing Hero>Chicaniles, Yeti Hunter
Aura of Hatred - Kaslow Mysterious Chest
Dashing Strike - <Wandering Mummy>Ra, Snowy Forest Elk, Yeti Warrior
Maniac Attack - <Taring Exiled Messenger>Taro, <Prismatic Lord>Milia, Snowbound Treant, Yeti Elder
Fatal Blade - Kaslow Mysterious Chest
Lash Out - <Taring Exiled Messenger>Taro, <Stiff Wood Demon>Quecar, Wild Bear, Ancient Bird of Paradise
Negator's Instinct - <Taring Exiled Messenger>Taro, <Cross Your Heart>Schwartzwald, Grizzly Bear, Rainbow Bird of Paradise
Precision - Kaslow Mysterious Chest
Art of Defense - <Lord of White Crystal>Villainnochio, Taring's Wrath, Flaming Lion Lizard
Blessed Barrier - Kaslow Mysterious Chest
Arcane Endurance - <Rebellious Evil>Kamaki, <Doomsday Emissary's Wraith>Kukukofis, Taring's Hammer, Gray War Bear
Hammerhead Crush - <Doomsday Emissary's Wraith>Kukukofis, Hoarfrost Treant, Gray Yeti Hunter, <Arctic Treant Elder>Wintermane
Great Eagle Elite - <Rebellious Evil>Kamaki, <Lord of White Crystal>Villainnochio, Deep Freeze Treant, Gray Yeti Fighter
Shadow Wolf Elite - Kaslow Mysterious Chest
Giant Ape Elite - <Cross Your Heart>Schwartzwald, Illusion Snow Faerie, Gray Yeti Elder
Fire Element - Kaslow Mysterious Chest
Lightning Element - <Stiff Wood Demon>Quecar, Wandering Spirit, Aurora Snow Faerie, Ice Dragon Whelp
Ice Element - <Prismatic Lord>Milia, Dead Cursebringer, Taring Array Guard, Frost Dragon, <Snow Faerie Prince>Pipi Prismwing
Gate of Purgatory - Kaslow Mysterious Chest
Lich's Wind - <Rebellious Evil>Kamaki, <Wandering Mummy>Ra, Polar Bear, Taring War Machine, Demon Sword Spirits
Dark Protector - <Despairing Hero>Chicaniles, Power Polar Bear, Frosted War Bear,
Demonic Fallen Hero, Chillclaw Lizard
Haddock- Mensagens : 12
Data de inscrição : 02/02/2013
Página 1 de 1
Permissões neste sub-fórum
Não podes responder a tópicos
|
|